Missouri Depots



Home All Depots Rail Line List County List Latest Additions Links


A B C D E F G H I J K

Page 2


A

Aa-Ap Ar-Az

Aa-Ap

Adrian MP 1907 Advance Frisco 1910
Advance Frisco 1955 Aid Frisco 1900s
Albany CB&Q 1900s 1982 Aldrich Frisco 1900s
Alexandria CB&Q 1910 Allenton MP 1897
Allenton Frisco 1900 1907 Allenville Iron Mountain 1900s
Allenville MP 2005 Alma C&A 1965
Altamont CRI&P 1907 1909 Amity CRI&P 1903 1950s
Amos KCS 1908 Amsterdam KCS 1908
Amsterdam KCS 1955 1964 Anabel CB&Q 1910
Anaconda Frisco 1910 1940s Ancell SSW 1940
Anderson KCS 1910 Anderson KCS 1981
Annada CB&Q 1910 1964 Annapolis Iron Mountain 1940s
Annapolis MP 1959 Annapolis MP 1969
Appleton City MKT 1908 to 2002  

Top

Ar-Az

This line not in use. Arbor Frisco 1920
Arbyrd Cotton Belt 1954 Arbyrd Frisco 1954
Arcadia St. LIM&SRR 1907 Arcadia St. LIM&SRR Art
Arcadia-Ironton MP 1980 Archie MP 1956
Argyle CRI&P 1957 Arkoe 1905 CB&Q
Arlington Frisco 1940s Armour CBQ 1980
Armstrong C&A 1940s Asbury Frisco 1961
Ashburn CBQ 1908 Ash Grove Frisco 1900s 1957
Ash Hill Iron Mountain 1900s Atherton SF 1993
Atlanta Wabash 1908 Atlanta Wabash 1951
Augusta MKT 1955 Aullville MP 1908
Aurora Frisco 1900s Aurora Springs MP 1907
Aurora Frisco 1977 Aurora MP 1979
Auxvasse C&A 1966 1979 Ava KCO&S 1900s


Top

B

Ba-Be Bi-Bol Bom-Bri Brj-Bz

Ba-Be

Baden St. L. C of R Waterworks Rwy. 1950s Bagnell MP ca1914
Baring SF 1979 Barnard CB&Q 1969
Barnard CB&Q 1982 Barnett CRIP 1957
Barnhart Frisco 1900s Barnhart Frisco 1968
Barretts Station MP 1940s to 2011 Bates City C&A 1908 1913 1950s
Battlefield MP 1928 Beaufort CRIP 1913
Bedison Wabash 1952 Bell City SSW 1968
Belle CRIP 1967 Belle CRIP 1980
Bellflower CB&Q 1960s Belton Frisco 1910
Belton Frisco 1957 Belton Frisco 1984 1997
Belmont IMRR 1900s Belmont IMRR 1907
Benton Frisco 1909 Benton City Wabash 1900s 1952
Berger MP 1940 Bertrand MP 1967
Bethany CB&Q 1973 Bethany CB&Q 1982
Beverly CB&Q 1973 Bevier CB&Q 1908
Bevier CB&Q 1910  

Top

Bi-Bol

Bevier CB&Q Black Diamond Mine 1888 Bevier CB&Q 1955
Billings Frisco 1910 Billings Frisco 1959
Birch Tree Frisco 1911 Birch Tree Frisco 1981
Birch Tree Frisco 1993 to 2009 Bird's Point Cotton Belt 1904
Birmingham CB&Q 1947 1970 Bismarck Iron Mount. 1900s 1907
Bismarck IS RR 1915 Bismarck MP 1980
Bismarck 2012 MP/UP Bismarck 2012 UP
Bissel CB&Q 1981 Bixby S&E 2010
Blackburn C&A 1910 to 1982 Blackwater MP 1965
Blackwater MP 2008 Blackwell Iron Mountain 1908
Blackwell MP 1948 Blairstown Frisco 1957
Bland CRIP 1907 Bland CRIP 1967
Blodgett IMRR 1900s 1908 1916 Bloomfield Frisco 1904 1906 1925
Blues Springs C&A 1907 Blue Springs C&A 2004 2012
Blythedale 1908 1913 Blythedale CB&Q 1969
Bogard CB&Q 1910 Bois D'Arc Frisco 1954
Bois D'Arc Frisco 1957 Bolckow CB&Q 1968
Bolivar Frisco 1909 Bolivar Frisco

Top

Bom-Bri

This Space Not Used. Bonnots Mill MP 1975
Bonne Terre MRBT 1895 Bonne Terre MRBT 1920 1925
Bonne Terre MRBT 1980 2003 Boonville MP 1908 1941
Boonville MKT 1910s Boonville MKT 1979 2009
Bonnots Mill MP 1975. Boonville MP 1979
Boonville MP 1990s Boston MP 1997 2005
Boston MP 2006 Bosworth SF 1912
Bourbon Frisco 1937 1956 Bowling Green St. L&H 1908 to 2009
Bowling Green C&A 1910 1940s Bowling Green C&A 1969 1979
Bragg City Frisco 1972 Brandsville Frisco 1955
Branson Iron Mountain 1908 Branson MP 1981
Brashear CB&Q 1900s Braymer CMSP&P 1967 1977
Braymer CMSP&P 1982 Breckenridge CB&Q 1907 1969
Bremen TRRA 1955. Brevator CB&Q 1910
Brickeys Frisco 1920s Brisco St. L&H 1910

Top

Brj-Bz

This Space Not Used. Broadway MP 1902
Bronaugh MP 1958 Brookfield CB&Q 1907
Brookfield CB&Q 1935 1982 Brookline Frisco 1954
Broseley Frisco 1910 Browning CB&Q 1981
Brownington Frisco 1951 Browns Wabash 1953
Brownwood Frisco 1900s Brunswick Wabash 1966 1973
Brunswick Wabash 1982 Bucklin Santa Fe 1911 1962
Bucklin CB&Q 1967 Buckner MP 1960 2009 2010
Bucoda Frisco 1937 Bunceton MP 1914 2009
Buell 1967 CB&Q. Bunker MS 1900s 1928 1937
Burlington Jct. Union 1908 1954 Burlington Jct. Union 1982 2010
Burnham Frisco 1955 Burton MKT 1962
Butler MP 1976 Butterfield Frisco 1954

Top


C

Caa-Cap Car-Cas Cat-Cha Che-Cla Cli-Com Con-Cub

Caa-Cap

This Space Not Used. Cabool Frisco 1950s 1970s 1980
Cadet MP 1969 1970 Cairo Wabash ca1907 1953
Calhoun MKT 1910 Calhoun MKT 1958
California MP Callao CB&Q 1910 1982
Camden SF/Wabash 1954 Camden SF 1966
Cameron CB&Q 1908 Cameron CRI&P 1914
Cameron CB&Q 1982 Cameron Jct. CB&Q 1908
Campbell SSW 1900s 1967 Canalou Frisco 1954
Canton 1908 CB&Q Canton CB&Q 1981 2007
Cape Girardeau Frisco 1900s Cape Girardeau Frisco 1900s
Cape Girardeau CGN 1905 1910 1960 Cape Girardeau Frisco 1925 1930s
Cape Girardeau Frisco 1900s 1940s Cape Girardeau MP 1969
Cape Girardeau MP 1981 1988 Cape Girardeau Frisco 1974 2006

Top

Car-Cas

Cardwell Cotton Belt 2001 Carl Jct. Frisco 1961 to 1998
Carondelet Park IM RR 1900 Carrollton Santa Fe 1906
Carrollton Wabash 1910 Carrollton SF 1930s
Carrollton Wabash 1952 Carrollton Wabash 1966
Carrollton CB&Q 1975 Carrollton SF 1982
Carrollton Wabash 2004 Carterville/Webb City SME 1970s
Carthage MP 1900s Carthage Frisco 1915
Carthage Frisco 1970s 1981 Carthage MP 1910 1981
Caruthersville SSW 1966 Caruthersville Frisco 1980
Case MKT 1900s 1908 Cassville C&E 1954
Castle CB&Q 1907 Castlewood MP 1920

Top

Cat-Cha

This Space Not Used Catawissa Frisco 1907 1908 1956
Cedar Gap Frisco 1909 Cedar Gap Frisco 1956
Centaur CRI&P 1915 Centaur CRI&P 1954
Center St. L&H 1900s Center St. L&H 1998 2003
Centertown MP 1907 1940 Centertown MP 1960
Centerview MP 1954 1958 Centralia CA 1910
Centralia Wabash 1910 Centralia Wabash 1980
Centralia GM&O 1980 Centropolis MP 1955
Centropolis Frisco 1957 Chadwick Frisco 1906
Chaffee Frisco 1908 to 1912 Chaffee Frisco 1982 2003
Chain of Rocks URYS 1950 Chamois MP 1900 1907
Chamois MP 1966 1975 Charleston MP 1981

Top

Che-Cla

This Space Not Used. Cheltenham Frisco 1950s
Cheltenham Frisco 1985 Chester 1908 MNA.
Chesterfield CRI&P 1954 Chicopee Frisco 1958
Chillicothe CBQ 1907. Chillicothe Wabash 1907 1962
Chillicothe MILW 1907 1960 Chillicothe CB&Q/Wabash Chillicothe 1925 1969 1982
Chillicothe Freight Wabash 1986 Chilhowee CRI&P 1957
Chula MILW 1965 Clarence CB&Q 1908 1910
Clarence CB&Q 1915 1980 Clark Wabash 1908 1956
Clark Wabash 1966 Clark Wabash 1980
Clarksburg MP 1960 Clarksdale CRI&P 1908 1911
Clarksville CB&Q 1909 1910 Clarksville CB&Q 1969
Clarkton Frisco 1954 Clarkton Frisco 1969
Clayton CRI&P 1907  

Top

Cle-Com

Clearmont CB&Q 1956 Cleveland KCS 1900s to 2009
Clever MP 1959 Cliff Cave Iron Mountain 1906
Clifton Hill Wabash 1981 2006 Clifton City MKT 1910
Clifton City MKT 1962 Clinton KCC&S 1907
Clinton Frisco 1956 Clinton MKT 1908 to 2009
Cliquot Frisco 1912 Cliquot Frisco 1952
Clyde Wabash 1907 Coatesville Wabash 1907 1953
Cobbler MP 1960 Coffeyton 1907 SLSF
Cole Camp MP 1914 Cole Camp CRI&P 1957 1967
Cole Jct. MP 1940 Columbia 1970 MKT
Columbia Wabash 1979 Columbia Wabash 1980
Commerce Frisco 1910  

Top

Con-Cub

Conception Jct. Union St. 1908 1910 Conception Jct. Wabash/CGW 1956
Concordia MP 1907 1909 1979 Concordia MP 1960
Connelsville CB&Q/Wabash 1900s 1909 Conran Frisco 1940s
Conway Frisco 1910 Conway Frisco 1958
Cook Station Frisco 1956 1958 Cook Station Frisco 1979
Cora CB&Q 1910 Corder C&A 1907
Corder GM&O 1965 Corning CB&Q 1920s
Cosby CB&Q 1900s Courtney SF 1967
Cowgill Milw 1910 Craig CB&Q 1900s 1982
Crane MP 1910 to 1970s Crawford CB&Q 1953
Crescent Frisco 1920s Crocker Frisco 1908
Crocker Frisco 1979 2009 Crystal City MI RR 1940
Crystal City Frisco 1968 1974 Crystal City Frisco 1955
Crystal City Frisco 1969 Cuba Frisco 1907 to 1925
Cuba Frisco 1956 Cuba Frisco 1979
Curryville 1967 C&A  

Top

D


Da-De Di-Du

Da-De

This Space Not Used Dalton Wabash 1908
Dalton Wabash 1954 Darlington Wabash 1956
Daugherty Frisco 1952 Davis St. L&H 1900s
Davis Jct. MP 1967 Dawn MILW 1956
Dearborn CGW 1982 Dearborn KCCC&STJ 1994
DeBaliviere Worlds Fair Wabash 1904 DeBaliviere CRI&P 1912
Deepwater Frisco 1910 1958 Deerfield MKT 1955
Defiance MKT 1908 1962 De Lassus MP Art
De Lassus MP 1940s De Lassus StLIM&SRR 1920
Delmar Wabash 1920s to 1928 Delmar Wabash 1926
Delmar Wabash 1981 Delta Frisco 1908 1927
Delta Frisco 1927 Delta MP 1948
Denton CRI&P 1915 1979 Des Arc Iron Mountain 1940s
North Des Arc Iron 1950 Desloge MR&BT 1930 Art
Desloge MIRR 1910 1950 Desoto MP Artwork
Desoto StLIM&SRR 1905 1907 Desoto MP 1981
Desoto StLIM&SRR 1990 Dewitt Wabash 1908 1952
Dexter IM RR 1906 . Dexter MP 1900s to 1982
Dexter SSW 1908 This Space Not Used.

Top

Di-Du

Diggins Frisco 1908 to 1940s Diggins Frisco 1954 1956
Dillard S&E 1900s 2010 Dillon Frisco 1950s
Dixon Frisco 1907 Dixon Frisco 1955
Dixon Frisco 1980 Dodson MP 1906
Dodson MP 1971 Doe Run Jct. Art
Doe Run MR&BT 1910 #1 Doe Run Jct. MR&BT 1910 #2
Doniphan MP 1958 Dover MP 1920s
Downing CB&Q 1972 Downing CB&Q 1982
Drexel KCS 1955 to 1970s Dutchtown Iron Mountain 1910s
Dudley St. LIM&S 1900s 1910 Dumpville MP 2005
Dunlap CB&Q 1900s Dunnegan KCC&S 1900s 1908 1920s
Durham CB&Q 1920 Dutzow MKT 1962

Top

E

Ea-El Em-Ex

Ea-El

East Leavenworth CB&Q 1908 East Lynne MKT 1908
East Lynne Frisco 1957 Easton CB&Q 1967
East Prairie Cotton Belt 1910 Eastwood Iron Mountain 1908
Edina CB&Q 1950 to 1982 Eldon CRI&P 1908 1910 1936
Eldon CRI&P 1980 1998 2009 Eldon MP 1951 1957
Eldorado Springs MKT 1910 Eldorado Springs MKT 1981
Elk Springs KCS 1910 Ellendale MP 1944
Ellsinore Frisco 1900s Elmira CRI&P 1900s
Elmo Wabash Late 1890s 1907 Elsberry CB&Q 1931 1967
Elston MP 1960 Elvins IS 1908 1910
Elvins MR&BT 1980 1984 Elwood Iron Mountain 1910
Elwood Frisco 1952  

Top

Em-Ex

Emma MP 1960 Enon MP 1900s
Eolia St. L&H 1900s Essex IM RR 1908
Essex MP 1967 Ethel SF 1982
Ethlyn CB&Q 1950 Etterville CRI&P 1957
Eugene CRI&P 1957 Eureka Frisco 1900s to 1940s
Eureka MP 1922 1955 Eve KCS 1910
Eve KCS 1950 Eve MKT 1958
Everton Frisco 1940s 1950s Evona Wabash 1973
Ewing CB&Q 1910 1925 1971 Excelsior Springs CMSP&P 1912
Excelsior Springs Wabash 1900s 1940s Excelsior Springs Wabash 1912
Exeter Frisco 1900s 1940s Exeter Frisco 1960

Top


F

Fa-Fl Fo-Fu

Fa-Fl

  Fairfax CB&Q 1907 1982
Fairplay KCC&S 1900s Fairview M&NA 1910
Famous Frisco 1930s Fanning Frisco 1900s
Fanning Frisco 1903 Fanning Frisco 1946
Farber C&A 1979 Farber C&A 1967 to 2010
Farmington Art Farmington SVRR 1912
Farmington St. FC RR 1957 Farmington Jct IS 1910
Faucett CGW 1954 Fayette MKT 1909 1978 1979
Ferguson Wabash 1885 .
Ferguson Wabash 1910
Ferguson Wabash 1972 Ferguson Wabash 1981
Festus Artwork Festus Frisco 1910
Festus MR&BT 1907 1915 1920 Festus Frisco 1969
Festus-Crystal City Interior ca1930 Festus-Crystal City MR&BT 1981
Fisk MP 1900s 1959 Flat River MR&BT 1902 1913
Flat River IS RR 1908 1913 Flat River MR&BT 1920
Flat River MR&BT 1959 aerial Flat River MR&BT 1980
Flat River MP 1984 Flemington Frisco 1958
Florissant WE 1998 Floyd SF 1972

Top

Fo-Fu

Forbes CB&Q 1969 Fordland Frisco 1956
Forest City CB&Q 1900s 1968 Forest Green Wabash 1907
Forest Park URYS 1895 Foristell Wabash 1953
Forsyth Junction CRI&P 1902 Fortescue CB&Q 2007
Fortuna MP 1903 Foster MP 2009
Francis CB&Q 1959 Frankford St. L&H 1918
Franklin MKT 1950s to 2010 Franks Frisco 1900s
Fredericktown StLIM&SRR 1900s 1907 Fredericktown MP 1980
Freeburg CRI&P 1967 1980 Freeman MKT 1956
Fremont Frisco 1957 Fremsdorf Tower 1904
Frisbee Frisco 1940s Fruitland CGN 1987
Fulton C&A 1910 Fulton C&A 1979 2017

Top


G

Ga-Gl Gm-Gu

Ga-Gl


Gads Hill St LIM&S 1900s Galena MP 1979
Gallatin Wabash 1900s Gallatin Wabash 1905 1910
Gallatin CRI&P 1910 Gallatin Wabash 1960s 2006
Gallatin CRI&P 1967 Galloway Frisco 1959
Galt MILW 1955 Garden City Frisco 1910
Gasconade MP 1968 Gashland CB&Q 1900s
Gentry CB&Q 1910 Gerald CRI&P 1908
Gerald CRI&P 1910 Gerald CRI&P 1980
Gerster Frisco 1951 Gibbs Santa Fe 1910
Gibbs Santa Fe 1940 Gideon Frisco 1954
Gideon SSW 1969 Gideon Frisco 2005
South Gifford CB&Q 1990s Gilliam C&A 1900s 1940s
Gilman City 1907 QO&KC Gilmore Wabash 1925
Glasgow Wabash 1911 Glasgow C&A 1910 to 2003
Glencoe MP 1910 Glenwood Wabash 1956 1971
Glover MP 1959  

Top

Gm-Gu

This Space left Blank Golden City Frisco 1910 1911
Golden City Frisco 1961 Goodman KCS 1910
Goodman KCS 1962 Gordonville Iron Mountain 1900s
Gorin SF 1910 1940s Gower Art
Gower SF 1956 Granby Frisco 1890s
Granby Frisco 1959 Granby MP 2006
Grandin Frisco 1920 Grandin Frisco 1943
Grand Pass MP 1908 Grandview Frisco 1955
Grandview KCS 1981 to 2009 Granger CB&Q 1915
Grant City CB&Q 1971 Gravois Frisco 1966
Graysboro 1900s Cotton Belt Graydon Springs Frisco 1950s
Grayson CRI&P 1977 2005 2012 Gray Summit 1955 MP.
Green City CB&Q 1998 Greenfield Frisco 1957
Green Ridge MKT 1907 1955 Green Top Wabash 1907
Green Top Wabash 1953 Greenville WG&ST.L 1890s to 1940s
Greenwood MP 1900s Greenwood Rock Island 1909
Greenwood MP 1957 Guilford 1908 CGW

Top


H

Ha-Hd He-Hn Ho-Hz

Ha-Hd

This Space left Blank Hale CB&Q 1910
Hale CB&Q 1982 2009 Hallsville Wabash 1954 1966 1971
Hamilton CB&Q 1910s Hamilton CB&Q 1969
Hancock Frisco 1950s Hannibal Union St. 1900s
Hannibal St. L&H 1920s to 1940s Hannibal CB&Q 1982
Hannibal Wabash 1999 Hannon MP 1958
Hardin Union St. 1907 to 1973 Harold Frisco 1951
Harris MILW 1908 1953 Harrisonville MP 1900s
Harrisonville KCC&S 1908 Harrisonville MP 1910
Harrisonville Frisco 1910 Harrisonville MP 1954
Harrisonville MKT 1910 1957 Harrisonville Frisco 1957 1970s
Hart Santa Fe 1953 Hartsburg MKT 1908
Hartsburg MKT 1950 Hartwell KCC&S 1910
Harviell Frisco 1950s 1955 Harviell MP 1958
Harwood MKT 1958 Hassard Wabash 1900s
Hawk Point CB&Q 1967 Hayti Frisco 1962
Hayti Frisco 1972  

Top

He-Hn

Helena CB&Q 1968 Hendrickson MP 1959
Henke City 1900s Frisco Henley CRI&P 1907 1953
Henley CRI&P 1957 Henrietta Santa Fe 1890s
Henrietta SF 1981 Herculaneum Art 1910
Herculaneum MR&BT 1906 to 1920s Herculaneum MI RR 1955
Herculaneum MP 1967 Hermann MP 1940 1968
Hickory Creek CRI&P 1930 Hickory Creek CRI&P 1967
Higbee C&A 1908 1959 Higbee MKT 1908 2005
Higginsville MP 1960 Higginsville C&A 1981
Higginsville C&A 2004 High Hill Wabash 1920
Hillsdale Frisco 1940s  

Top

Ho-Hz

This space not used Hoberg MP 1956
Hogan Iron Mountain 1910 Holcomb Frisco 1954
Holden MKT 1910 1957 Holden MP 1910 1900s
Holden MP 1957 Holland Frisco 1954
Holland Frisco 1981 Holliday Wabash 1953
Hollister MP 1910 1980 2010 Holmes Frisco 1957
Holt CB&Q 1950 Hopkins CB&Q 1968
Horine Iron Mountain 1908 Horine Frisco 1940s
Hornersville SSW 1973 Houstonia MP 1900s
Houstonia MP 1960 Howard MP 1940s
Howard MP 1969 Howe MR&BT 1910
Hughesville MP 1960 Humansville KCC&S 1908
Hume Frisco 1900s 1910 Hume KCS 1965 1967
Humphreys CB&Q 1900s Hunnewell CB&Q 1992
Hunter Frisco 1908 Huntsdale MKT 1962
Huntsville Wabash 1907 1920s Huntsville Wabash 1970
Hunnewell CB&Q 1992 Hurdland CB&Q 1907
Hurdland SF 1910 Hurley MP 1959

Top


I

Iantha Frisco 1958 Ilasco CB&Q 1947
ILLMO SSW 1904 to 1982 ILLMO 1919 Frisco
ILLMO 2008 Frisco Imperial Frisco 1967
Independence C&A 1953 2004 2010 Independence MP 2004
Ingleside Wabash 1902 Ionia CRI&P 1957
Irondale Iron Mountain Artwork Irondale Iron Mountain 1907 1912
Ironton Iron Mountain 1907 1941 Iron Mountain 1946
Arcadia-Ironton MP 1980 Irwin MP 1958

Top


J

Jackson IM RR 1908 Jackson CGN 1912
Jackson MP 1968 Jackson MP 1993
Jacksonville Wabash 1910 Jamesport CRI&P 1900
Jamesport - Orphan Railroad Jasper MP 1907
Jasper MP 1959 Jaudon KCS 1910
Jedburg MP 1955 Jefferson Barracks Iron ca1890
Jefferson Barracks MP 1904 1940s Jefferson Barracks URYS 1908
Jefferson Barracks MP 1981 Jefferson City MP 1887
Jefferson City MP 1910 to 2008 Jefferson City Freight 1960
Jerome Shelter Frisco 1880 1900s Jerome Frisco 1920s to 1940s
Jonesburg Wabash 1973 Joplin SW MO 1909
Joplin Frisco 1930s Joplin MP 1947
Joplin Frisco 1962 Joplin MP 1970s 1986
Joplin Union St. 1981  

Top


K

This Space Not Used. Kahoka CB&Q 1910
Kahoka CB&Q 1980 Kansas City Junction MKT 1908
Kansas City Union St. 1890 1907 Proposed Kansas City Union St. 1910
Kansas City Union St. 1907 1914 Kansas City Union St. 1900s 1913
Kansas City KCS 1930s Kansas City Union St. 1960s
Kansas City Union St. 2003 KC Junction 1908 mkt
Kearney 1915 1982 Kennett 1918 Frisco
Kennett Frisco 1910 Kennett Frisco 1960
Kenoma Frisco 1957 Kerrville Shelter KCCC&St. J 2002
Kewanee Frisco 1908 Kewanee Frisco 1908 small
Keytesville Wabash ca1909 Kidder CB&Q 1908
Kimswick Iron Mountain 1907 1935 King city CB&Q 1974 2000s
Kingsville MP 1908 1929 Kirksville Wabash 1907
Kirksville Wabash 1912 1915 Kirksville Wabash 1968
Kirksville CB&Q 1982 Kirkwood Frisco 1955
Kirkwood MP 1906 to 2011 Knob Lick StLIM&SRR 1907
Knobnoster MP 1964 Knobview/Rosati Frisco Pre 1931
Koshkonong Frisco 1910 Koshkonong Frisco 1957

Top

Page 2


Home All Depots Rail Line List County List Latest Additions

- - - Property of Jack Forbes ©


To send me mail, click the conductor!

Mail Link